Minneapolis Pioneers & Soldiers Memorial Cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin, MN, USA



Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/public/www.galarneau.us/genlib.php on line 1114

Warning: Use of undefined constant imageJpeg - assumed 'imageJpeg' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/public/www.galarneau.us/showmap.php on line 133
Latitude: 44.94940, Longitude: -93.24500

Notes:
Also known as: Laymans Cemetery