Litchfield Cemetery, Litchfield, Meeker, MN, USA



Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/public/www.galarneau.us/genlib.php on line 1114

Warning: Use of undefined constant imageJpeg - assumed 'imageJpeg' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/public/www.galarneau.us/showmap.php on line 133
Latitude: 45.10972, Longitude: -94.52585

Notes:
Also known as: Lake Ripley Cemetery, Ripley Cemetery


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Harland & Edith Galarneau Richley Headstone
Harland & Edith Galarneau Richley Headstone
 
    Family: Harland Richey / Edith Hazel Galarneau
Harland Richey (d. 21 Apr 2002)